Course de côte de Cacharat
Posté par
le 24/07/2006LE CLASSEMENT
1. Coquet Daniel (Martinii TO2C) 1.08.151 ;
2. Brottes Eric (Martini MK74) à 7.55 ;
3. Vian Pierre (Reynard 873) à 0.891 ;
4. Couchet Sébastien (Dallara 394) à 0.958 ;
5. Piq Denis (Dallara F394) à 1.575 ;
6. Prudent Frédéric (Martini MK52) à 1.804 ;
7. Habouzit Marc (Martini MK52) à 1857 ;
8. Brosseau Thierry (Reynard 89D) à 1.935 ;
9. Januel Christian (CG)4.699;
10. Assenault Frédéric (Simca rallye 2) à 4.955 ;
11. Chabin Sébastien (Lab Suzuki) à 5.510 ;
12. Mege Lilian (Tatuus RC99) à 5.650 ;
13. Latreille Yannick (Evora) à 6.870 ;
14. Rossi Daniel (Talbot rallue 3) à 7.015 ;
15. Pinet Jean-Paul (Lucchini S280) à 7.649 ;
16. Chouvier Martine (Dallara) à 8.186 ;
17. Tholy Yves (Simca rallue 3) à 8.943 ;
18. Guiot Pascal (Escort Cosworth RS) à 9.017 ;
19. Berney Damien (Dallara) à 9.145 ;
20. Jung Jean-Marie (VLJ) à 9.157 ;
21. Guironnet Pierre (Simca CG) à 9.226 ;
22. Galiussi Stéphane (Simca rallye 2) à 9.442 ;
23. Bernard Philippe (Escort Cosworth) à 9.449 ;
24. Brazey Jean-Claude (BMW M3) À 9.790 ;
25. Amadeo Lionel (Simca rallye 3) à 10.144 ;
26. Romo Dominique (Renault 19) à 10.210 ;
27. Panzarella Raphaël (Clio kit car) à 10.342 ;
28. Mounier Lucien (Norma M16) à 10.491 ;
29. Pic Sébastien (Talbot rallye 3) à 11.087 ;
30. Jakubowsky Jean-François (Simca 1000) à 11.160 ;
31. Bachelard Olivier (Talbot Sunbeam Lotus) à 11.360 ;
32. Esturillo Antoine (Honda Civic) à 11.483 ;
33. Marcon Guy (Peugeot 306) à 11.545 ;
34. Blanchard Bruno (Ford RS 2000) à 11.893 ;
35. Dumas Serge (Peugeot 205) à 11.696 ;
36. Derre Pascal (Renault Clio williams) à 12.114 ;
37. Beranger Eric (Renault Clio williams) à 12.264 ;
38. Pinat Christophe (Simca rallye 2) à 12.441 ;
39. Gley Jean-Pierre (Honda Civic) à 12.589 ;
40. Chapat Patrice (Simca 1000) à 12.870 ;
41. Bernard Florian (AX sport) à 13.063 ;
42. Romulus Bruno (PRM fun boost) à 13.102 ;
43. Cursoux Delphine (Simca rallye 3) à 13.164 ;
44. Rousson Jérôme (Renault 5 GT turbo) à 13.610 ;
45. Laurent Benoit (R5 GT turbo) à 14.638 ;
46. Celle Denis (Opel City) à 14.680 ;
47. Courroye Michel (Hommel RS2) à 15.793 ;
48. Moulin Anaïs (Peugeot 106 rallye) à 16.005 ;
49. Marchand Yann (Simca rallye 2) à 16.135 ;
50. Laurent Gérard (R5 GT turbo) à 16.266 ;
51. Giraud Christophe (Peugeot 205 rallye) 16.398 ;
52. Bernard Rémi (R5 GT turbo) à 16.597 ;
53. Houillon Frédéric (Peugeot 106 rallye) à 16.707 ;
54. Buis Alexandre (Citroën AX) à 17.055 ;
55. Bailly Michel (BMW 320I) à 17.968 ;
56. Roch Michel (Ford Puma kit car) à 18.356 ;
57. Esturillo François (AX sport) à 18.740 ;
58. Bravard Bruno (Honda Civic) à 19.502 ;
59. Sagnard Yvan (R5 GT turbo) à 19.555 ;
60. Pomaret Sébastien (Peugeot 205 rallye) à 21.382 ;
61. Berthet Magalie (Peugeot 106 rallye) à 22.079 ;
62. Charvin Morgane (Peugeot 106 rallye) à 30.273 ;
63. Bernard Joël (309 GTI 16) à 30.360 ;
64. Gibert Christelle (309 GTI 16S) à 34.831.